Winner Nusantara Jaya Tbk.
WINR · Properti & Real Estat
19
-55.81% 1-year change
Last completed session, Oct 16, 2026
What makes up the 49
Value
87Against 788 other IDX companiesCheap against comparable stocks on earnings, book value and dividends.
- P/E
- 7×
- 80%Cheaper than 80% of other IDX companies
- P/B
- 0.27×
- 93%Cheaper than 93% of other IDX companies
- Dividend yield
- —
- —Not ranked
Quality
61Against 788 other IDX companiesMore profitable than most comparable stocks.
- Return on equity
- 3.8%
- 43%Higher than 43% of other IDX companies
- Return on assets
- 2.7%
- 49%Higher than 49% of other IDX companies
- Net margin
- 27.4%
- 91%Higher than 91% of other IDX companies
Growth
40Against 788 other IDX companiesGrowing roughly in line with comparable stocks.
- Profit, last 4 quarters
- -20.4%
- 30%Higher than 30% of other IDX companies
- Profit, 3-year yearly
- +57.3%
- 88%Higher than 88% of other IDX companies
- Profit, latest quarter vs a year ago
- -57.4%
- 26%Higher than 26% of other IDX companies
- Revenue, latest quarter vs a year ago
- -16.1%
- 15%Higher than 15% of other IDX companies
Momentum
22Against 836 traded stocksHas lagged most stocks over the past year.
- 1-year price change
- -42.4%
- 22%Better than 22% of traded stocks
Liquidity
57Against 836 traded stocksTrades about as much as a typical IDX stock.
- Value traded per day, 30 days
- IDR 1.5B
- 57%Higher than 57% of traded stocks
Retail penalty
−4Retail brokers XL, XC, RO, YP, past 20 sessionsRetail is underwater here, deeper than 87% of the other stocks where it is, so 4 points come off the rating.
- Retail average buy
- 26
- Close vs that average
- -27.2%
- Retail net bought
- +161K lots
Current shareholders
The issuer's shareholder register as reported to IDX.
Register as of Sep 30, 2026 · Source
PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALControllerCorporate
46.11%2.4B
AKHMAD FAQIHIndividual
1.4%74M
Ownership by holder type
Month of Aug 31, 2026 · Source
- Individual51.3%
- Corporate48.29%
- Bank0.41%
- Commanditaire Vennootschap (Cv) Or Limited Partnership0%
- Securities Company0%
- Foundation0%
- Private Bank0%
Ownership changes
Changes reported in IDX ownership filings, including directors and major shareholders. Unchanged daily snapshots and extractions below 70% confidence are omitted.
| Filed | Holder | Stake | Extraction confidence | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25, 2026 | According to Article Article | 3% → —Shares: 3 → 4 | 74% | PDF, page 3 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | Sesuai dengan Pasal Pasal | 3% → —Shares: 3 → 4 | 74% | PDF, page 1 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 46.31% → 46.11%Shares: 2,424,664,400 → 2,414,104,100 | 100% | Source file |
| Sep 23, 2026 | Sesuai dengan Pasal Pasal | 3% → —Shares: 3 → 4 | 74% | PDF, page 1 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | According to Article Article | 3% → —Shares: 3 → 4 | 74% | PDF, page 1 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 46.91% → 46.31%Shares: 2,455,664,400 → 2,424,664,400 | 100% | Source file |
| Sep 22, 2026 | According to Article Article | 3% → —Shares: 3 → 4 | 74% | PDF, page 1 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | Sesuai dengan Pasal Pasal | 3% → —Shares: 3 → 4 | 74% | PDF, page 1 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 47.14% → 46.91%Shares: 2,467,727,500 → 2,455,664,400 | 100% | Source file |
| Sep 20, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 47.33% → 47.14% | 74% | PDF, page 1 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 47.72% → 47.33% | 86% | PDF, page 1 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 47.33% → 47.14%Shares: 2,477,727,500 → 2,467,727,500 | 100% | Source file |
| Sep 17, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 47.72% → 47.33%Shares: 2,498,476,700 → 2,477,727,500 | 100% | Source file |
| Sep 4, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 48.11% → 47.72% | 83% | PDF, page 1 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 48.11% → 47.72%Shares: 2,518,476,700 → 2,498,476,700 | 100% | Source file |
| Sep 1, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 48.68% → 48.11% | 74% | PDF, page 1 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 48.68% → 48.11%Shares: 2,548,476,700 → 2,518,476,700 | 100% | Source file |
| Aug 31, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 49.05% → 48.68% | 88% | PDF, page 1 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 49.36% → 49.05% | 78% | PDF, page 1 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 49.68% → 49.36% | 86% | PDF, page 1 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 49.05% → 48.68%Shares: 2,567,900,400 → 2,548,476,700 | 100% | Source file |
| Aug 28, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 50.15% → 49.68% | 86% | PDF, page 1 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 49.36% → 49.05%Shares: 2,584,152,200 → 2,567,900,400 | 100% | Source file |
| Aug 24, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 49.68% → 49.36%Shares: 2,600,644,300 → 2,584,152,200 | 100% | Source file |
| Aug 21, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 50.15% → 49.68%Shares: 2,625,294,000 → 2,600,644,300 | 100% | Source file |
| Aug 6, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 50.72% → 50.15%Shares: 2,655,294,000 → 2,625,294,000 | 100% | Source file |
| Aug 5, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 50.72% → 50.15% | 74% | PDF, page 1 |
| Aug 4, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 50.91% → 50.72%Shares: 2,665,294,000 → 2,655,294,000 | 100% | Source file |
| Aug 4, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 50.91% → 50.72% | 86% | PDF, page 1 |
| Aug 3, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 51.1% → 50.91%Shares: 2,675,294,000 → 2,665,294,000 | 100% | Source file |
| Aug 3, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 51.1% → 50.91% | 86% | PDF, page 1 |
| Aug 1, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 51.67% → 51.1% | 78% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 31, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 52.06% → 51.67% | 78% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 30, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 51.67% → 51.1%Shares: 2,705,294,000 → 2,675,294,000 | 100% | Source file |
| Jul 30, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 52.44% → 52.06% | 78% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 29, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 52.06% → 51.67%Shares: 2,725,294,000 → 2,705,294,000 | 100% | Source file |
| Jul 29, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 52.63% → 52.44% | 74% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 28, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 52.44% → 52.06%Shares: 2,745,294,000 → 2,725,294,000 | 100% | Source file |
| Jul 28, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 52.82% → 52.63% | 78% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 27, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 52.63% → 52.44%Shares: 2,755,306,000 → 2,745,294,000 | 100% | Source file |
| Jul 27, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 52.97% → 52.82% | 78% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 25, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 53.16% → 52.97% | 90% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 24, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 52.82% → 52.63%Shares: 2,765,306,000 → 2,755,306,000 | 100% | Source file |
| Jul 23, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 52.97% → 52.82%Shares: 2,772,920,100 → 2,765,306,000 | 100% | Source file |
| Jul 23, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 53.42% → 53.16% | 86% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 22, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 53.16% → 52.97%Shares: 2,782,920,200 → 2,772,920,100 | 100% | Source file |
| Jul 22, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 53.6% → 53.42% | 86% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 21, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 53.42% → 53.16%Shares: 2,796,957,900 → 2,782,920,200 | 100% | Source file |
| Jul 21, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 53.63% → 53.6% | 74% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 20, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 53.6% → 53.42%Shares: 2,805,926,000 → 2,796,957,900 | 100% | Source file |
| Jul 20, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 53.82% → 53.63% | 78% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 18, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 54.29% → 53.82% | 86% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 17, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 53.63% → 53.6%Shares: 2,807,518,400 → 2,805,926,000 | 100% | Source file |
| Jul 17, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 54.43% → 54.29% | 82% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 16, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 53.82% → 53.63%Shares: 2,817,518,400 → 2,807,518,400 | 100% | Source file |
| Jul 16, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 54.67% → 54.43% | 86% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 15, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 54.29% → 53.82%Shares: 2,842,368,400 → 2,817,518,400 | 100% | Source file |
| Jul 14, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 54.43% → 54.29%Shares: 2,849,599,400 → 2,842,368,400 | 100% | Source file |
| Jul 13, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 54.67% → 54.43%Shares: 2,862,099,400 → 2,849,599,400 | 100% | Source file |
| Jul 12, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 54.96% → 54.67% | 78% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 10, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 54.96% → 54.67%Shares: 2,877,355,900 → 2,862,099,400 | 100% | Source file |
| Jul 9, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 55.01% → 54.96%Shares: 2,879,946,400 → 2,877,355,900 | 100% | Source file |
| Jul 9, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 55.01% → 54.96% | 78% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 8, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 56.09% → 55.01% | 90% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 7, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 56.29% → 56.09% | 78% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 5, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 56.48% → 56.29% | 86% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 3, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 56.64% → 56.48% | 74% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jul 1, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 56.09% → 55.01%Shares: 2,936,449,200 → 2,879,946,400 | 100% | Source file |
| Jun 30, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 56.29% → 56.09%Shares: 2,947,200,400 → 2,936,449,200 | 100% | Source file |
| Jun 29, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 56.48% → 56.29%Shares: 2,957,147,400 → 2,947,200,400 | 100% | Source file |
| Jun 28, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 57.06% → 56.64% | 82% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jun 27, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 57.13% → 57.06% | 74% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jun 26, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 56.64% → 56.48%Shares: 2,965,263,300 → 2,957,147,400 | 100% | Source file |
| Jun 26, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 57.35% → 57.13% | 86% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jun 25, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 57.06% → 56.64%Shares: 2,987,210,000 → 2,965,263,300 | 100% | Source file |
| Jun 24, 2026 | PT. PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 57.13% → 57.06%Shares: 2,991,079,400 → 2,987,210,000 | 100% | Source file |
| Jun 24, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 57.72% → 57.35% | 86% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jun 19, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 57.91% → 57.72% | 86% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jun 16, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 58.1% → 57.91% | 78% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jun 15, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 58.29% → 58.1% | 78% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jun 6, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 58.3% → 58.29% | 90% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jun 5, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 58.52% → 58.3% | 74% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jun 3, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 58.62% → 58.52% | 88% | PDF, page 1 |
| Jun 2, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 59.17% → 58.62% | 90% | PDF, page 1 |
| May 28, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 59.56% → 59.17% | 92% | PDF, page 1 |
| May 22, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 60.02% → 59.56% | 78% | PDF, page 1 |
| May 18, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 60.11% → 60.02% | 86% | PDF, page 1 |
| May 16, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 60.43% → 60.11% | 78% | PDF, page 1 |
| May 15, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 60.52% → 60.43% | 86% | PDF, page 1 |
| May 13, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 60.84% → 60.52% | 86% | PDF, page 1 |
| May 8, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 61.09% → 60.84%Shares: 3,198,050,400 → 3,185,359,400 | 74% | PDF, page 1 |
| May 7, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 61.59% → 61.09%Shares: 3,224,362,400 → 3,198,050,400 | 98% | PDF, page 1 |
| May 7, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 61.59% → 61.09% | 74% | PDF, page 1 |
| May 2, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 62.02% → 61.59%Shares: 3,246,778,600 → 3,224,362,400 | 90% | PDF, page 1 |
| May 2, 2026 | PEMENANG NUSANTARA INTERNASIONALController | 62.02% → 61.59% | 78% | PDF, page 1 |
See who is buying WINR right now
Broker flow, running trades and orderbook depth for every IDX stock, with screeners and backtests on top.
Recent IDX disclosures
Filings published on IDX in the last two years, newest first. Titles are as filed.
- Oct 13, 2026Laporan Bulanan Registrasi Pemegang EfekRead by us Oct 13, 2026, 8:50 AM
- Sep 25, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Sep 25, 2026, 10:10 PM
- Sep 23, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Sep 23, 2026, 4:40 PM
- Sep 22, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Sep 22, 2026, 4:50 PM
- Sep 20, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Sep 20, 2026, 11:20 PM
- Sep 19, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Sep 19, 2026, 5:00 PM
- Sep 10, 2026Laporan Bulanan Registrasi Pemegang EfekRead by us Sep 10, 2026, 10:20 AM
- Sep 4, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Sep 4, 2026, 8:30 PM
- Sep 3, 2026Perseroan telah melakukan penandatanganan addendum terhadap Kesepakatan Akuisisi Saham PT Laxo Global Akses. Dalam addendum tersebut pada intinya menyepakati terkait rencana Perseroan untuk melakukan peningkatan kepemilikan saham di PT Laxo Global Akses dari yang sebelumnya disepakati hanya sebesar 60%, kemudian dalam addendum ini disepakati menjadi sebesar 90% (sembilan puluh persen).Read by us Sep 3, 2026, 12:00 PM
- Sep 1, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Sep 1, 2026, 4:30 PM
- Aug 31, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Aug 31, 2026, 10:50 PM
- Aug 30, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Aug 30, 2026, 10:50 PM
- Aug 29, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Aug 29, 2026, 9:00 PM
- Aug 28, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Aug 28, 2026, 10:30 PM
- Aug 11, 2026Peningkatan Kepemilikan Saham di entitas anak PerseroanRead by us Aug 11, 2026, 2:20 PM
- Aug 10, 2026Laporan Bulanan Registrasi Pemegang EfekRead by us Aug 10, 2026, 11:40 AM
- Aug 5, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Aug 5, 2026, 5:00 PM
- Aug 4, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Aug 4, 2026, 4:40 PM
- Aug 3, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Aug 3, 2026, 10:00 AM
- Aug 1, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Aug 1, 2026, 5:00 PM
- Jul 31, 2026Penyampaian Laporan Keuangan Interim Yang Tidak DiauditRead by us Jul 31, 2026, 10:00 PM
- Jul 31, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Jul 31, 2026, 11:40 PM
- Jul 30, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Jul 30, 2026, 10:30 PM
- Jul 29, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Jul 29, 2026, 10:40 PM
- Jul 28, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Jul 28, 2026, 9:10 PM
- Jul 27, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Jul 27, 2026, 2:20 PM
- Jul 25, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Jul 25, 2026, 10:50 PM
- Jul 23, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Jul 23, 2026, 11:30 PM
- Jul 22, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Jul 22, 2026, 11:00 PM
- Jul 21, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Jul 21, 2026, 7:00 PM
- Jul 20, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Jul 20, 2026, 8:00 AM
- Jul 18, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Jul 18, 2026, 5:00 PM
- Jul 17, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Jul 17, 2026, 10:40 PM
- Jul 16, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Jul 16, 2026, 10:30 PM
- Jul 12, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Jul 12, 2026, 12:10 PM
- Jul 9, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Jul 9, 2026, 10:30 PM
- Jul 8, 2026Perseroan telah melakukan pembelian atau pengambilalihan sebanyak 17 lembar saham PT Laxo Global Akses atau setara dengan persentase kepemilikan sebesar 8,5%Read by us Jul 8, 2026, 2:20 PM
- Jul 8, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Jul 8, 2026, 4:50 PM
- Jul 7, 2026Jenis Informasi atau Fakta Material Perseroan melakukan penandatanganan kesepakatan tertulis dengan PT Laxo Global Akses sebagaimana tertuang dalam Kesepakatan Akuisisi Saham PT Laxo Global Akses, tertanggal 03 Juli 2026, yang pada intinya menyepakati bahwa Perseroan akan mengakuisisi kepemilikan saham PT Laxo Global Akses sebesar 60% (enam puluh persen).Read by us Jul 7, 2026, 3:10 PM
- Jul 7, 2026LAPORAN KEPEMILIKAN ATAU SETIAP PERUBAHAN KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM PERUSAHAAN TERBUKARead by us Jul 7, 2026, 4:40 PM
How this page is built
Sources: IDX disclosures and ownership filings, the issuer's shareholder register and monthly composition reports, and IDX end-of-day prices. Every row links to the document it came from.
Ownership figures are read from PDFs automatically. A filing whose extraction is pending or below 70% confidence is left out rather than shown as fact.
Not on this page: running trades, broker flow, orderbook depth and intraday prices. Those are in the signed-in terminal.
AI agents can read the same data through our MCP server without an account, or this page as Markdown. Markdown version · MCP setup
Refreshes every minute. Generated Oct 17, 2026, 9:43 AM. Research data, not investment advice.
Similar stocks
Rated most like WINR across the five pillars. Change is over the past year.